Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Zieglmeier, Franz jun.
CSU Sedlmayer, Helmut
CSU Bernpaintner, Anton
CSU Bösl, Stefan
CSU Dr. Fuchs, Walter
CSU Steinberger, Siegfried
GRÜNE Günther, Dagmar
SPD Riedl, Georg
FW Dr. Lütz, Petra
FW Hoffmann, Bernhard
FW Obermeier, Karl jun.
FW Obermeier, Christoph
Bürgerliste 2020 Hermann, Matthias
Bürgerliste 2020 Rieger, Gottfried
Bürgerliste 2020 Hermann, Johannes
Bürgerliste 2020 Lausser, Konrad
Markt Rohr i.NB

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.729
Wähler/innen 2.025 74,20 %
ungültige Stimmen 34 1,68 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 12.378 40,58 %
Birgit Steinsdorfer, CSU 2.800 22,62 %
Siegfried Steinberger, CSU 741 5,99 %
Stefan Bösl, CSU 874 7,06 %
Dr. Walter Fuchs, CSU 851 6,88 %
Anton Bernpaintner, CSU 1.057 8,54 %
Sandra Kunzmann, CSU 417 3,37 %
Franz jun. Zieglmeier, CSU 1.130 9,13 %
Helmut Sedlmayer, CSU 1.067 8,62 %
Werner Gradl, CSU 476 3,85 %
Martina Högl, CSU 488 3,94 %
Andreas Gaupp, CSU 457 3,69 %
Thomas Huber, CSU 235 1,90 %
Jonas Haumer, CSU 382 3,09 %
Anton Zinner, CSU 547 4,42 %
Robert Wagner, CSU 524 4,23 %
Claudia Staimer, CSU 332 2,68 %
GRÜNE 1.128 3,70 %
Dagmar Günther, GRÜNE 322 28,55 %
Christian Huber, GRÜNE 239 21,19 %
Dorothea Seider, GRÜNE 171 15,16 %
Wolfgang Thoennissen, GRÜNE 96 8,51 %
Claudia Augsburger, GRÜNE 162 14,36 %
Lars Günther, GRÜNE 68 6,03 %
Dieter Gruzlewski, GRÜNE 37 3,28 %
Jürgen Günther, GRÜNE 33 2,93 %
SPD 1.721 5,64 %
Georg Riedl, SPD 546 31,73 %
Johann Kolbeck, SPD 173 10,05 %
Florian Riedl, SPD 114 6,62 %
Elisabeth Lammel-Kargl, SPD 206 11,97 %
Gerald Virneburg, SPD 288 16,73 %
Markus Knoll, SPD 65 3,78 %
Gerhard Reschnar, SPD 73 4,24 %
Freddy Englbrecht, SPD 126 7,32 %
Rudolf Nachtmann, SPD 95 5,52 %
Peter Hofner, SPD 35 2,03 %
FW 7.009 22,98 %
Andreas Rumpel, FW 1.183 16,88 %
Matthias Theele, FW 395 5,64 %
Karl jun. Obermeier, FW 690 9,84 %
Dr. Petra Lütz, FW 852 12,16 %
Dr. Carolyn Mittermeier, FW 445 6,35 %
Bernhard Hoffmann, FW 709 10,12 %
Michael Leopoldseder, FW 297 4,24 %
Josef jun. Zeller, FW 374 5,34 %
Selina Töpert, FW 295 4,21 %
Thomas Sedlmayer, FW 214 3,05 %
Peter Völkel, FW 118 1,68 %
Simon Striebl, FW 116 1,66 %
Markus Hermann, FW 235 3,35 %
Martin Jackermeier, FW 329 4,69 %
Christoph Obermeier, FW 455 6,49 %
Georg Maier, FW 302 4,31 %
Bürgerliste 2020 8.267 27,10 %
Matthias Hermann, Bürgerliste 2020 1.930 23,35 %
Fabian Weyerts, Bürgerliste 2020 327 3,96 %
Dr. Roland Geyer, Bürgerliste 2020 414 5,01 %
Johannes Hermann, Bürgerliste 2020 873 10,56 %
Thomas Kopp, Bürgerliste 2020 458 5,54 %
Konrad Lausser, Bürgerliste 2020 812 9,82 %
Stefan Wagner, Bürgerliste 2020 123 1,49 %
Rosa Schuhmann-Pritschet, Bürgerliste 2020 406 4,91 %
Georg Stöckl, Bürgerliste 2020 229 2,77 %
Sebastian Göttl, Bürgerliste 2020 410 4,96 %
Fabian Gruber, Bürgerliste 2020 154 1,86 %
Andrea Müller, Bürgerliste 2020 227 2,75 %
Johann Weinmann, Bürgerliste 2020 217 2,62 %
Andreas Neumayer, Bürgerliste 2020 561 6,79 %
Wolfgang Förster, Bürgerliste 2020 181 2,19 %
Gottfried Rieger, Bürgerliste 2020 945 11,43 %